TB
Théo Becherel
€260KMarket Value
Théo Becherel
€260KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
34
Feb 23, 1992
0.01
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.8
Season Score
34
Feb 23, 1992
0.01
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 23
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.85
rating
0.48+6.85(+0.0%)
Career statistics (110 matches)
Aug 19, 2017 — May 18, 2025
High
6.85
Low
6.85
Avg
0.48
G+A
1
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 23 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
23/24 | 21 | 1813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 23 | 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 23 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
20/21 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 13 | 831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 seasons • 110 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dives-Cabourg
2020/2021 - now
96100.016,8596.85
Mondeville
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
14000.00840-
Total
110100.017,699
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dives-Cabourg
24/25
230———406.85
Dives-Cabourg
23/24
21001,8130.0040-
Dives-Cabourg
22/23
230—1,9200.0020-
Dives-Cabourg
21/22
231—2,0460.0410-
Dives-Cabourg
20/21
60—5400.0000-
Mondeville
18/19
13008310.0010-
Mondeville
17/18
10—9—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group F | 13 | 831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group F | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group F | 23 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group F | 23 | 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group F | 20 | 1723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
96
Full match
7
Substituted off
5
From Bench
Théo Becherel: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 7069 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2017–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #24 of 370 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 52nd0 per 90
Cohort: 46 National 3: Group F defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 29