About Maguette Diongue
Maguette Diongue's 0.35 goals plus assists per 90 in 2020/2021 was in the top 2% of 80 Ligue 3 midfielders.
Maguette Diongue
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
24/25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
23/24 | 9 | 561 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 6 | 420 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.41 |
20/21 | 10 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.20 | - |
19/20 | 16 | 1179 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.25 | - |
18/19 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 5 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 27 | 1980 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.15 | - |
14/15 | 20 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 9 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 23 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | - |
11/12 | 12 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Ligue 3 | 12 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Ligue 3 | 23 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Ligue 3 | 20 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 3 | 23 | 1980 | 4 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 4 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group A | 16 | 1179 | 4 | 0 | 0.31 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 3 | 8 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 2 | 6 | 420 | 2 | 1 | 0.64 | 7.41 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Cohort: 80 Ligue 3 midfielders, 2020/2021, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maguette Diongue's 0.35 goals plus assists per 90 in 2020/2021 was in the top 2% of 80 Ligue 3 midfielders.