SK
Strahinja Kerkez
€400KMarket Value
Strahinja Kerkez
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
23
Dec 13, 2002
184 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
23
Dec 13, 2002
184 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 23
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 69
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.53+1.34(+20.8%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.77
Low
6.40
Avg
6.53
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws3
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.77 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Panevėžys
2025 - now
38210.052,5866.41
AEL
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
14000.00922-
Septemvri Sofia
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
10000.00480-
Juniors OÖ
2021/2022
7000.00313-
Trenčín
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
4000.00128-
Total
73210.034,429
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cyprus U21
2023 - 2024
2000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Panevėžys
25/26
23111,5850.11506.50
Panevėžys
24/25
151—1,0010.09106.27
Septemvri Sofia
24/25
6002100.0021-
Trenčín
23/24
1001200.0000-
Septemvri Sofia
23/24
4002700.0010-
Trenčín
22/23
30—8—00-
Juniors OÖ
21/22
70—3130.0020-
AEL
20/21
14009220.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cyprus U21
2024
10———00-
Cyprus U21
2023
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. Division | 12 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Liga | 7 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | A Lyga | 15 | 1001 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.27 |
| 2026 | A Lyga | 20 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
35
Full match
7
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Strahinja Kerkez: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.5A Lyga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.27A Lyga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 2334 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 21strating 6.27 vs 71 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #16 of 711 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 56th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 71 A Lyga defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




