Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 51
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.59+0.33(+5.3%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.76
Low
6.11
Avg
6.59
G+A
5
Wins10
Draws4
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 4 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
May 2026 | 6 | 321 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.61 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.76 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 227 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.70 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.11 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.49 |
8 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Panevėžys
2020 - now
1252380.188,6516.53
Žalgiris
2014/2015 - 2017
792400.305,605-
Ekranas
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
341300.383,015-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2017/2018
13000.00392-
Taraz
2019
12400.33669-
Kalamata
2023/2024
70-0.00—-
Anagennisi Karditsas
2022/2023
6200.33540-
Rīgas FS
2018
5400.8032-
Total
2817080.2518,904
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Panevėžys
25/26
22401,1180.32406.61
Panevėžys
24/25
30541,5850.51706.47
Kalamata
23/24
70———10-
Anagennisi Karditsas
22/23
62—5400.3310-
Panevėžys
21/22
35612,8610.2240-
Panevėžys
20/21
32732,6370.3460-
Panevėžys
19/20
6104500.2030-
Taraz
18/19
124—6690.5461-
Rīgas FS
17/18
54—32—20-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
17/18
130—3920.0010-
Žalgiris
17/18
20—1780.0000-
Žalgiris
16/17
3313—2,5570.4630-
Žalgiris
15/16
240—1,3310.0041-
Ekranas
14/15
10———00-
Žalgiris
14/15
2011—1,5390.6420-
Ekranas
13/14
3313—2,8350.4140-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | A Lyga | 33 | 2835 | 13 | 0 | 0.41 | — |
| 2015 | A Lyga | 20 | 1539 | 11 | 0 | 0.64 | — |
| 2016 | A Lyga | 24 | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017 | A Lyga | 31 | 2453 | 12 | 0 | 0.44 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligat ha'Al | 13 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Virsliga | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Premier League (Kazakhstan) | 12 | 669 | 4 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2020 | A Lyga | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2021 | A Lyga | 31 | 2565 | 6 | 3 | 0.32 | — |
| 2022 | A Lyga | 34 | 2771 | 6 | 1 | 0.23 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Super League 2 (Greece) | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Super League 2 (Greece) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | A Lyga | 25 | 1320 | 3 | 1 | 0.27 | 6.47 |
| 2026 | A Lyga | 20 | 1044 | 3 | 0 | 0.26 | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
50
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Elivelto: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-11
- Elivelto: 6.12 duels won per 90 in the A Lyga 2026, #2 of 26 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 26 forwards is 4.50 duels won per 90; Elivelto's rate comes from 1,044 minutes in the A Lyga 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.61A Lyga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.47A Lyga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.36 G+A per 9065 goals + 5 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 17491 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won






