SB
Stijn Bultman
€333KMarket Value
Stijn Bultman
€333KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
21
Jan 29, 2005
188 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
21
Jan 29, 2005
188 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 15
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.70+0.16(+2.5%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.98
Low
6.18
Avg
6.70
G+A
2
Wins12
Draws7
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 191 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
De Graafschap
2025/2026
30110.031,9816.67
Heracles Almelo
2025/2026 - now
16010.001,1456.83
Total
46120.023,126
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Heracles Almelo
26/27
20030—106.58
De Graafschap
25/26
30111,9810.09306.67
Heracles Almelo
23/24
14011,1150.08106.86
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Eredivisie | 14 | 1115 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Eerste Divisie | 28 | 1889 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.7 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
9
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Stijn Bultman: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.86Eredivisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.7Eerste Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 901 goal + 2 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 3034 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 30thrating 6.7 vs 145 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #38 of 1451 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.1 per 90
Cohort: 145 Eerste Divisie defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 37
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won

