DV
David Vicente
€400KMarket Value
David Vicente
€400KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Apr 23, 1999
174 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
27
Apr 23, 1999
174 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.50-3.06(-43.6%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.02
Low
3.96
Avg
6.50
G+A
4
Wins19
Draws7
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.96 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.82 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.33 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Real Murcia
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
72120.014,8556.53
Mirandés
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
18000.003676.69
Unionistas de Salamanca
2022/2023
17000.001,536-
Heracles Almelo
2026/2027
9110.117286.59
Total
116230.027,486
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Las Palmas II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Heracles Almelo
26/27
9117280.25016.59
Real Murcia
25/26
39102,4280.04506.34
Real Murcia
24/25
33022,4270.07306.75
Mirandés
23/24
9001430.00006.64
Mirandés
22/23
90—2240.00106.73
Unionistas de Salamanca
22/23
170—1,5360.0040-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Las Palmas II
20/21
20—1800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 9 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 17 | 1536 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 9 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 6 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 9 | 728 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.59 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
81
Full match
10
Substituted off
24
From Bench
David Vicente: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.73La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.27Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.26last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 901 goal + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3159 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




