SG
Stefan Golubović
€608KMarket Value
Stefan Golubović
€608KMarket Value
3.1
Season Score
30
Aug 1, 1996
183 cm
Height
0.75
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
3.1
Season Score
30
Aug 1, 1996
183 cm
Height
0.75
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.430(+0.0%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 8, 2025 — Oct 8, 2026
High
6.52
Low
6.37
Avg
6.43
G+A
3
Wins7
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trajal Krusevac
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
591400.244,375-
Mladost Lučani
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
35300.091,554-
LFK Mladost Lučani
2016/2017 - 2019/2020
28200.07897-
Boeung Ket
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
201820.906397.67
Dečić
2025/2026
16100.061,3506.43
Southern District
2026/2027 - now
4300.75—-
Total
1624120.258,815
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Southern District
26/27
43———20-
Dečić
25/26
16101,3500.07206.43
Boeung Ket
24/25
15726391.27107.67
Boeung Ket
22/23
511———00-
Trajal Krusevac
22/23
3210—2,4360.3760-
Trajal Krusevac
21/22
100900.0000-
Trajal Krusevac
20/21
26401,8490.1930-
LFK Mladost Lučani
19/20
9003270.0000-
Mladost Lučani
18/19
11003330.0000-
LFK Mladost Lučani
17/18
40—1900.0000-
Mladost Lučani
17/18
212—1,0570.1720-
LFK Mladost Lučani
16/17
15203800.4710-
Mladost Lučani
15/16
31—1640.5510-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 3 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 380 | 2 | 0 | 0.47 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 21 | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Prva Liga | 26 | 1849 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 32 | 2436 | 10 | 0 | 0.37 | — |
| 2024/2025 | C-League | 7 | 549 | 7 | 1 | 1.31 | 7.67 |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 16 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.43 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League | 3 | 207 | 2 | 0 | 0.87 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
58
Full match
39
Substituted off
55
From Bench
Stefan Golubović: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.67C-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Prva Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.31 G+A per 9029 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 8646 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40







