SD
Stefan Dzodic
€3MMarket Value
Stefan Dzodic
€3MMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
21
Mar 15, 2005
190 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
21
Mar 15, 2005
190 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- 7.12
rating
6.91+0.04(+0.5%)
Last 42 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.36
Low
6.43
Avg
6.91
G+A
6
Wins22
Draws7
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.36 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.95 |
May 2026 | 5 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.43 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 42 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Almería
2025/2026 - now
45330.073,2086.90
Montpellier
2024/2025
8000.003226.28
Total
53330.063,530
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Serbia
2026 - now
1000.00666.17
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Serbia U17
2022/2023
5000.00338-
Serbia U21
2024 - 2026
4000.002706.27
Montpellier II
2024/2025
3000.00144-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Almería
26/27
8116740.27207.12
Almería
25/26
37222,5340.14706.85
Montpellier
24/25
8003220.00216.28
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Serbia
2026
10066—006.17
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Serbia U21
2026
10—900.0000-
Serbia U21
2025
20—900.00006.27
Serbia U21
2024
100900.0000-
Serbia U17
2022
50—3380.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group H | 3 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 1 | 7 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 37 | 2534 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 6.85 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 8 | 674 | 1 | 1 | 0.27 | 7.12 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
27
Full match
25
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Stefan Dzodic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.12La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.22Ligue 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3600 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 40
Rival National Teams(8)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


