SI
Shuto Inaba
€333KMarket Value
Shuto Inaba
€333KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
33
Jun 29, 1993
172 cm
Height
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
33
Jun 29, 1993
172 cm
Height
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.70-0.23(-3.4%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.75
Low
6.52
Avg
6.70
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws1
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
4 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Blaublitz Akita
2021 - 2022
73010.006,400-
Kataller Toyama
2018 - 2020
54000.002,923-
Albirex Niigata S
2015/2016 - 2017
52300.064,599-
Kagoshima United
2024 - now
30110.031,7596.55
Machida Zelvia
2023 - 2024
26000.001,490-
Total
235420.0217,171
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kagoshima United
26/27
5004280.00206.71
Kagoshima United
2025
17117620.24206.50
Machida Zelvia
2024
1001200.0000-
Kagoshima United
2024
8005690.0010-
Machida Zelvia
2023
250—1,3700.0020-
Blaublitz Akita
2022
32012,7940.0320-
Blaublitz Akita
2021
410—3,6060.0010-
Kataller Toyama
2020
270—1,8170.0030-
Kataller Toyama
2019
180—6260.0000-
Kataller Toyama
2018
90—4800.0010-
Albirex Niigata S
16/17
26202,3400.0820-
Albirex Niigata S
15/16
26102,2590.0400-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Premier League (Singapore) | 21 | 1809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017 | Premier League (Singapore) | 24 | 2160 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2018 | J3-League | 9 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | J3-League | 18 | 626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | J3-League | 27 | 1817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | J2-League | 41 | 3606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | J2-League | 32 | 2794 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | — |
| 2023 | J2-League | 23 | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | J2-League | 8 | 569 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | J3-League | 16 | 672 | 1 | 1 | 0.27 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | J3-League | 5 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
109
Full match
30
Substituted off
46
From Bench
Shuto Inaba: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.71J3-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.5J3-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 2 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 16151 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 29thrating 6.5 vs 156 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #65 of 1561 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 65th0.27 per 90
Cohort: 156 J3-League midfielders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won




