SK
Sergiy Kyslenko
€1MMarket Value
Sergiy Kyslenko
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
28
Jun 30, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.36
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
28
Jun 30, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.36
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 49
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
6.81+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.48
Avg
6.81
G+A
9
Wins12
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 233 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.71 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 210 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 6.70 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
May 2026 | 4 | 269 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.81 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 255 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.30 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
10 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nyva Ternopil'
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
652400.373,601-
Inhulets' Petrove
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
41720.179826.74
Lviv
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
311100.352,376-
Yarud Mariupol'
2025/2026 - now
23810.355856.68
Zvyahel
2023/2024
12200.17173-
Kalush
2018/2019
10200.20714-
Polissya Zhytomyr
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
6100.1734-
Total
1885530.298,465
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Yarud Mariupol'
26/27
12415850.77006.68
Inhulets' Petrove
25/26
2061——006.82
Yarud Mariupol'
25/26
114———00-
Inhulets' Petrove
24/25
21119820.18206.66
Zvyahel
23/24
122—1731.0410-
Polissya Zhytomyr
22/23
61—34—10-
Nyva Ternopil'
21/22
21801,1390.6320-
Nyva Ternopil'
20/21
26901,5080.5430-
Nyva Ternopil'
19/20
18709540.6610-
Kalush
18/19
10207140.2500-
Lviv
18/19
10—12—00-
Lviv
17/18
301102,3640.4230-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Second League | 26 | 2034 | 8 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Second League | 10 | 714 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Second League | 17 | 927 | 7 | 0 | 0.68 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Persha Liga | 24 | 1394 | 9 | 0 | 0.58 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Persha Liga | 20 | 1093 | 8 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | Persha Liga | 4 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 10 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 21 | 982 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 6.66 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 27 | — | 10 | 1 | — | 6.88 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 10 | — | 2 | 1 | — | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
68
Substituted off
70
From Bench
Sergiy Kyslenko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.88Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 0Persha Liga
- Rating trend
- +3.45last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.45 G+A per 9050 goals + 3 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 7156 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 41strating 6.66 vs 37 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #23 of 381 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 37th0.18 per 90
Cohort: 38 Premier League (Ukraine) forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Persha Liga
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x




