SO
Salah Oulad
€941KMarket Value
Salah Oulad
€941KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
23
Aug 20, 2003
177 cm
Height
0.24
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
23
Aug 20, 2003
177 cm
Height
0.24
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.23
rating
7.45-0.35(-4.7%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.85
Low
6.66
Avg
7.45
G+A
22
Wins26
Draws7
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 397 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | 7.32 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 444 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 7.49 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 289 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 7.36 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 359 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.40 | 7.62 |
May 2026 | 7 | 539 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 | 7.85 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 7.49 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
8 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Riga
2025/2026 - now
3610120.282,4937.33
FC Den Bosch
2023/2024
20310.151,1157.05
Total
5613130.233,608
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Arsenal U21
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
30850.272,3247.75
Arsenal U23
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
18550.281,349-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Riga
26/27
2001550.00206.23
Riga
25/26
3410122,3380.85507.40
FC Den Bosch
23/24
20311,1150.32107.05
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Arsenal U21
24/25
21741,7860.55407.83
Arsenal U21
22/23
30—1130.0000-
Arsenal U23
21/22
16551,2280.7311-
Arsenal U21
21/22
5113600.50007.65
Arsenal U23
20/21
20—1210.0000-
Arsenal U21
20/21
10—65—006.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League 2 Division One | 16 | 1228 | 5 | 5 | 0.73 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Eerste Divisie | 19 | 1054 | 3 | 1 | 0.34 | 7.06 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League 2 Division One | 18 | 1545 | 7 | 4 | 0.64 | 8.03 |
| 2026 | Virsliga | 32 | 2204 | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | 7.4 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
37
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Salah Oulad: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Salah Oulad: 2.94 chances created (key passes) per 90 in the Virsliga 2026, #1 of 49 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 49 midfielders is 1.02 chances created (key passes) per 90; Salah Oulad's rate comes from 2,204 minutes in the Virsliga 2026.
- Salah Oulad: 0.45 assists per 90 in the Virsliga 2026, #1 of 48 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 48 midfielders is 0.09 assists per 90; Salah Oulad's rate comes from 2,204 minutes in the Virsliga 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 8.03Premier League 2 Division One
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.06Eerste Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.65 G+A per 9024 goals + 21 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 6221 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



