Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 28
- Clean sheets
- 10
- Conceded
- 24
- Saves
- 82
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 7.03
rating
7.06+0.60(+8.0%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
8.08
Low
6.67
Avg
7.06
G+A
0
Wins23
Draws9
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8.08 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.49 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.38 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Atlético GO
2022 - 2025
1394115833811,5377.04
Vitória
2015 - 2021
8781961907,4297.12
Bahia
2025 - now
6824712005,9276.87
Total
2947342572824,893
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Bahia
2026
28--2,415—207.03
Bahia
2025
40--3,512—206.76
Atlético GO
2025
6--390—006.30
Atlético GO
2024
526464,18699317.00
Atlético GO
2023
5211444,360110207.12
Atlético GO
2022
292312,60163207.10
Vitória
2022
1--44—00-
Vitória
2021
131251,17019006.97
Vitória
2020
370253,11077207.16
Vitória
2019
16--1,305—307.42
Vitória
2018
200541,80059106.90
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Serie A | 20 | 1800 | 59 | 0 | 54 | 2.7 | 6.9 |
| 2019 | Serie B | 7 | 585 | 32 | 2 | 42 | 6.46 | 7.42 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 26 | 2294 | 77 | 0 | 25 | 0.98 | 7.16 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 8 | 720 | 19 | 1 | 25 | 3.13 | 6.99 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 18 | 1620 | 63 | 2 | 31 | 1.72 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 36 | 3160 | 110 | 11 | 44 | 1.25 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 31 | — | 99 | 6 | 46 | — | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 28 | 2449 | 84 | 9 | 38 | 1.4 | 6.83 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 21 | 1845 | 72 | 8 | 17 | 0.83 | 7.22 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
161
Full match
3
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Ronaldo: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 3920% of 195 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 322
- Saves (league)
- 615
- Conceded per 90
- 1.72over 14473 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2019 · 7.42Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.83Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 900 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 14473 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.76MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Goiano 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x


