RM
Roger Murillo
€1MMarket Value
Roger Murillo
€1MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
24
Mar 17, 2002
183 cm
Height
0.19
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
24
Mar 17, 2002
183 cm
Height
0.19
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 43
- Goals
- 8
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 11
- Mins/game
- 49
- Avg Rating
- 6.55
rating
6.550(+0.0%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.59
Low
6.44
Avg
6.55
G+A
5
Wins5
Draws5
Losses21
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
May 2026 | 4 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 273 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.56 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.58 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Primorje
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
441130.252,0876.60
Fortaleza CEIF
2024
30410.131,0876.73
Deportivo Cali
2020 - 2023
16000.002346.71
Valledupar
2022/2023
15500.33798-
Yelimay Semey
2025/2026
10000.003766.52
Total
1152040.174,582
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Primorje
25/26
33831,7500.57406.56
Yelimay Semey
25/26
10003760.00306.52
Primorje
24/25
11303370.80106.73
Fortaleza CEIF
2024
30411,0870.41116.73
Deportivo Cali
2023
100—80—306.82
Valledupar
2022
15507980.5600-
Deportivo Cali
2021
30089—006.53
Deportivo Cali
2020
30—65—006.53
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liga BetPlay | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2021 | Liga BetPlay | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2022 | Primera B | 15 | 798 | 5 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 |
| 2023 | Liga BetPlay | 8 | 65 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Liga BetPlay | 25 | 779 | 3 | 1 | 0.46 | 6.73 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. SNL | 11 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. SNL | 30 | 1570 | 7 | 3 | 0.57 | 6.56 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
10
Full match
41
Substituted off
59
From Bench
Roger Murillo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.82Liga BetPlay
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022 · 0Primera B
- Rating trend
- +2.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.51 G+A per 9018 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 3348 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 44thrating 6.56 vs 25 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #6 of 257 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 56th0.57 per 90
Cohort: 25 1. SNL forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39


