RC
Roger Colomina
€640KMarket Value
Roger Colomina
€640KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
28
Apr 15, 1998
176 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.4
Season Score
28
Apr 15, 1998
176 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.49+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.48
Avg
6.49
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws5
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
4 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hércules
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
76500.075,2336.56
Peña Deportiva
2022/2023
35600.172,831-
Total
1111100.108,064
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hércules
25/26
23101,4530.06506.44
Hércules
24/25
31102,3080.04406.65
Hércules
23/24
22301,4720.1890-
Peña Deportiva
22/23
35602,8310.1960-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 (Spain) | 32 | 2556 | 6 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 31 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 16 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.49 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 7 | 614 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
35
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Roger Colomina: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.65Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.34Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3170 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.34 vs 110 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #79 of 1100 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 20th0 per 90
Cohort: 110 Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


