R
Renanzinho
€1MMarket Value
Renanzinho
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
May 26, 2001
174 cm
Height
0.63
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
25
May 26, 2001
174 cm
Height
0.63
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 43
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.54-0.19(-2.9%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.76
Low
6.09
Avg
6.54
G+A
2
Wins1
Draws3
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.76 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
4 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guarani
2023
58410.071,8826.73
Manaus
2022 - 2024
351500.431,5417.59
Cascavel
2023
20100.05696-
Nacional AM
2026/2027
13500.385546.65
Remo
2023
6100.17369-
XV de Piracicaba
2022
4000.0049-
Total
1362610.195,091
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nacional AM
2026
13505540.81106.65
Manaus
2025
10603001.80307.59
Manaus
2024
127—4711.3420-
Cascavel
2023
20106960.1320-
Remo
2023
6103690.2420-
XV de Piracicaba
2022
40049—00-
Manaus
2022
13207700.2310-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie B | 11 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 24 | 1212 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 6.86 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 13 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2022 | Serie C | 13 | 770 | 2 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2023 | Serie C | 6 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2023 | Serie D | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Serie D | 7 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
4
Full match
40
Substituted off
55
From Bench
Renanzinho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020 · 6.86Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019 · 6.59Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9010 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 2654 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Goals rank
- #18 of 252 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 24th0.23 per 90
Cohort: 25 Serie C forwards, 2022, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45





