MM
Mateus Muller
€500KMarket Value
Mateus Muller
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
30
Nov 18, 1995
178 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
30
Nov 18, 1995
178 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 50
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.73+0.22(+3.3%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.90
Low
6.60
Avg
6.73
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws6
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 months • 10 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Paysandu
2018
16000.001,2937.05
Marília
2024/2025
15200.131,243-
Náutico
2016 - 2017
15110.07—-
Nova Iguaçu
2024 - now
14000.006046.61
Vila Nova
2017
10000.005496.74
Nacional AM
2026/2027
80-0.005706.74
Grêmio Prudente
2025 - 2026
7200.29846.70
ABC
2021
7100.14219-
Caldense
2021 - 2022
6100.173976.22
Boa
2021
6010.00509-
Ríver
2020
6000.00480-
Santa Cruz
2023
4000.0051-
Marcílio Dias
2022 - 2023
4000.00270-
Total
118720.066,269
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nacional AM
2026
80—5700.00216.74
Grêmio Prudente
2026
50084—006.70
Grêmio Prudente
2025
22———00-
Nova Iguaçu
2025
12006040.00216.61
Nova Iguaçu
2024
2-———20-
Marília
2024
152—1,2430.1430-
Santa Cruz
2023
40051—10-
Marcílio Dias
2023
4002700.0020-
Caldense
2022
61—3970.23406.22
ABC
2021
7102190.4110-
Boa
2021
6015090.1810-
Ríver
2020
60—4800.0000-
Paysandu
2018
16001,2930.00207.05
Vila Nova
2017
100—5490.00006.74
Náutico
2016
151———50-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Serie B | 15 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| 2017 | Serie B | 10 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018 | Serie B | 13 | 1023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | Serie D | 3 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 |
| 2023 | Serie D | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Paulista A3 | 1 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Paulista A2 | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.7 |
| 2026 | Serie D | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.74 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
34
Full match
16
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Mateus Muller: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2018 · 7.05Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.7Paulista A2
- Rating trend
- -0.17last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 1723 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 13
- Rating percentile
- 48thrating 7.05 vs 112 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #56 of 1160 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 30th0 per 90
Cohort: 116 Serie B defenders, 2018, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


















