R
Reinaldo
€1MMarket Value
Reinaldo
€1MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
25
Jun 6, 2001
177 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
25
Jun 6, 2001
177 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 8
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 9
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.71+0.46(+7.1%)
Last 46 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.41
Avg
6.71
G+A
16
Wins23
Draws7
Losses16
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 177 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6.99 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 7 | 436 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | 6.68 |
Jul 2026 | 6 | 393 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 | 6.81 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
May 2026 | 3 | 268 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.80 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.53 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.54 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
13 months • 46 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guarani
2024
35220.061,5446.76
Athletico PR
2019/2020 - 2023
32200.061,2216.55
Chaves
2025/2026
30620.202,4676.67
Criciúma
2019 - 2020
27000.001,0716.60
CSA
2021/2022
24100.044696.69
Levski Sofia
2026/2027 - now
20810.401,3596.80
Alverca
2024/2025
13220.154116.76
Santa Clara
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
1000.0039-
Total
1822170.128,581
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levski Sofia
26/27
20811,3590.60106.80
Chaves
25/26
30622,4670.29706.67
Alverca
24/25
13224110.88106.76
Guarani
2024
35221,5440.23516.76
Santa Clara
23/24
10—39—00-
Athletico PR
2023
10—15—006.83
Athletico PR
2022
41—1800.5000-
CSA
2021
241—4690.19406.69
Athletico PR
2021
71—1090.83006.53
Athletico PR
2020
20009170.00106.55
Criciúma
2020
10—900.0000-
Criciúma
2019
26009810.00406.60
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie B | 21 | 854 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2020 | Serie A | 11 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 24 | 469 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Serie A | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 23 | 728 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.76 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal 2 | 13 | — | 2 | 2 | — | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 2467 | 6 | 2 | 0.29 | 6.67 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 9 | 487 | 4 | 1 | 0.92 | 6.99 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
38
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Reinaldo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.99First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020 · 6.58Serie A
- Rating trend
- +0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 9013 goals + 6 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5422 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won






