RB
Regis Samuel Baha
€640KMarket Value
Regis Samuel Baha
€640KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
29
Oct 21, 1996
185 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
29
Oct 21, 1996
185 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.55+0.37(+5.8%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.74
Low
6.27
Avg
6.55
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 6 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.74 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
7 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mladost Lučani
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
89010.006,5046.88
Napredak
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
36100.032,537-
Priboj
2025/2026 - now
21100.058906.48
Total
146210.019,931
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Priboj
25/26
21108900.10106.48
Mladost Lučani
22/23
310—2,2160.001006.84
Mladost Lučani
21/22
300—2,1670.00906.91
Mladost Lučani
20/21
28012,1210.04806.88
Napredak
19/20
110—6590.0040-
Napredak
18/19
251—1,8780.0580-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 23 | 1698 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 11 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 27 | 2031 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.88 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 30 | 2167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 30 | 2126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 21 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
75
Full match
41
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Regis Samuel Baha: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.91Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.48Prva Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.23last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 8681 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 35thrating 6.84 vs 85 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #71 of 960 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 23rd0 per 90
Cohort: 96 Super Liga (Serbia) midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28




