RR
Reda Rabeï
€512KMarket Value
Reda Rabeï
€512KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
32
Jul 12, 1994
179 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.8
Season Score
32
Jul 12, 1994
179 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
1.780(+0.0%)
Career statistics (148 matches)
Mar 5, 2016 — May 18, 2025
High
7.10
Low
6.65
Avg
1.78
G+A
41
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
24/25 | 20 | 180 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0.45 | - |
23/24 | 8 | 470 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
22/23 | 27 | 1805 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.65 |
21/22 | 30 | 2450 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.07 | - |
20/21 | 17 | 1345 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.12 | - |
19/20 | 2 | 157 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4.00 | - |
18/19 | 17 | 1372 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.24 | - |
17/18 | 15 | 708 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 10 | 90 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.80 | - |
11 seasons • 148 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Botev Plovdiv
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
70340.045,6057.10
Pays de Cassel
2024/2025
20910.45180-
Avranches
2018/2019
17400.241,372-
Wasquehal
2025/2026 - now
11900.8290-
Fakel
2022/2023
10100.103756.65
Lyon Duchère
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
8000.00191-
Juventus Bucureşti
2017/2018
7010.00517-
Fremad Amager
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
4902.25247-
Amiens SC
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
1000.0017-
Total
1483560.248,594
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Amiens SC II
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
40400.103,481-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Wasquehal
25/26
11———00-
Pays de Cassel
24/25
2091——60-
Botev Plovdiv
23/24
8014700.19307.10
Fakel
22/23
101—3750.24006.65
Botev Plovdiv
22/23
17001,4300.0060-
Botev Plovdiv
21/22
30222,4500.1581-
Fremad Amager
20/21
21—901.0030-
Botev Plovdiv
20/21
15111,2550.1460-
Fremad Amager
19/20
28—1574.5970-
Avranches
18/19
174—1,3720.2650-
Lyon Duchère
17/18
8001910.0000-
Juventus Bucureşti
17/18
7015170.1710-
Amiens SC
16/17
10—17—00-
Wasquehal
15/16
108———20-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Amiens SC II
18/19
30—2430.0000-
Amiens SC II
17/18
3002430.0000-
Amiens SC II
16/17
34402,9950.1280-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group A | 10 | — | 8 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 17 | 1465 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group E | 17 | 1530 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Superliga (Romania) | 7 | 517 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 17 | 1372 | 4 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group B | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | First Division (Denmark) | 1 | 67 | 8 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | First League | 15 | 1255 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2020/2021 | First Division (Denmark) | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 29 | 2450 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 15 | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Russia) | 10 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 6.65 |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 8 | 470 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 7.1 |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group E | 18 | — | 9 | 1 | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
56
Full match
51
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Reda Rabeï: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.1First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.65Premier League (Russia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.2 G+A per 9038 goals + 6 assists across 16 league seasons (per-90 from 11237 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 16 (2015–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 59thrating 7.1 vs 134 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #86 of 1360 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 53rd0.19 per 90
Cohort: 137 First League midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46







