About Messaoud Bouardja
Messaoud Bouardja's 1.3 goals plus assists per 90 in 2023/2024 is in the top 1% of 53 National 3: Group G midfielders. Messaoud Bouardja ranks 1st for goals among 47 National 3: Group G midfielders in 2023/2024, with 7 goals.
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 22 | 105 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.23 | - |
23/24 | 18 | 1409 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.39 | - |
22/23 | 21 | 1606 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.10 | - |
21/22 | 23 | 1861 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.26 | - |
20/21 | 5 | 422 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | - |
19/20 | 16 | 1424 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.38 | - |
18/19 | 16 | 1205 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.31 | - |
17/18 | 11 | 951 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.45 | - |
16/17 | 12 | 731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 23 | 322 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.39 | - |
14/15 | 47 | 2063 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0.30 | - |
13/14 | 27 | 1544 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | - |
12/13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Group K | 6 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Group K | 17 | 1454 | 6 | 0 | 0.37 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 25 | 2063 | 10 | 0 | 0.44 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group C | 22 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Ligue 2 | 10 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group A | 11 | — | 7 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 2 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 5 | 429 | 4 | 0 | 0.84 | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group A | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group F | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 11 | 951 | 5 | 0 | 0.47 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group D | 16 | 1205 | 5 | 0 | 0.37 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group B | 16 | 1424 | 6 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group G | 5 | 422 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group G | 23 | 1861 | 6 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group G | 21 | 1606 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group G | 15 | 484 | 7 | 0 | 1.3 | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group C | 22 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
Cohort: 53 National 3: Group G midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Messaoud Bouardja's 1.3 goals plus assists per 90 in 2023/2024 is in the top 1% of 53 National 3: Group G midfielders. Messaoud Bouardja ranks 1st for goals among 47 National 3: Group G midfielders in 2023/2024, with 7 goals.