RS
Raz Shlomo
€500KMarket Value
Raz Shlomo
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
Aug 13, 1999
188 cm
Height
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
27
Aug 13, 1999
188 cm
Height
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.74
rating
6.74+0.59(+8.6%)
Last 44 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.57
Low
6.34
Avg
6.74
G+A
2
Wins24
Draws7
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.53 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 5 | 344 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.57 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
11 months • 44 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2023/2024 - now
106240.024,9296.86
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2021/2022
89410.046,626-
Maccabi Netanya
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
71010.006,011-
OH Leuven
2023/2024
11200.187616.74
Total
277860.0318,327
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Israel
2020 - now
23210.091,8496.88
Slovakia
2025
2000.00286.50
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Israel U21
2021/2022
4100.25326-
Israel U19
2018/2019
3000.00270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/27
12009720.00406.74
Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/26
44123,0680.09506.72
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/25
3912——506.99
Maccabi Tel Aviv
23/24
11008890.00307.10
OH Leuven
23/24
11207610.24406.74
Maccabi Netanya
22/23
380—3,2270.00101-
Maccabi Netanya
21/22
33012,7840.03150-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Israel
2026
7005550.00206.86
Slovakia
2025
20—28—006.50
Israel
2024
12211,0800.25206.97
Israel
2022
40—2140.00006.63
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Israel U21
2021
41—3260.2801-
Israel U19
2018
30—2700.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Ligat ha'Al | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligat ha'Al | 24 | 1593 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligat ha'Al | 36 | 3177 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligat ha'Al | 18 | 954 | 1 | 1 | 0.19 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligat ha'Al | 31 | 2574 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligat ha'Al | 30 | 2522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligat ha'Al | 11 | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2023/2024 | Pro League | 8 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.74 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 23 | 1750 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 7.05 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligat ha'Al | 25 | 1791 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Leumit | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligat ha'Al | 6 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
79
Full match
13
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Raz Shlomo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.1Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.74Pro League
- Rating trend
- -0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 907 goals + 3 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 16748 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 12 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €1.15MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
Ligat ha'Al
2x Winner(2023/2024, 2024/2025)
2x
Toto Cup Ligat Al
1x Winner(2024/2025)
1x



