RP
Rasmus Peetson
€500KMarket Value
Rasmus Peetson
€500KMarket Value
7.2
Season Score
31
May 3, 1995
185 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.2
Season Score
31
May 3, 1995
185 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.37
rating
6.91+0.67(+9.8%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.54
Low
6.18
Avg
6.91
G+A
11
Wins29
Draws8
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.54 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 410 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 526 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.06 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
May 2026 | 5 | 415 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.93 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 344 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.60 |
9 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levadia
2017 - now
27531140.1119,2406.92
Vaprus
2017
27100.041,594-
Total
30232140.1120,834
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Estonia
2019 - now
29320.101,4146.82
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levadia II
2013/2014 - 2019/2020
30700.23413-
Estonia U21
2017/2018
5000.00246-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levadia
26/27
10—900.00106.37
Levadia
25/26
29342,4300.26506.99
Levadia
24/25
31332,5670.21816.50
Levadia
23/24
35143,0170.151107.24
Levadia
22/23
22211,7840.1551-
Levadia
21/22
28312,1430.1780-
Levadia
20/21
265—1,8300.25101-
Levadia
19/20
162—8730.2130-
Levadia
18/19
28511,6720.3280-
Levadia
17/18
283—9910.2760-
Vaprus
16/17
271—1,5940.0670-
Levadia
15/16
20———00-
Levadia
14/15
262—1,8120.1040-
Levadia
13/14
32—31—00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Estonia
2026
821——407.09
Estonia
2025
2011340.67006.33
Estonia
2024
12008530.00106.62
Estonia
2023
3001950.00207.19
Estonia
2022
21—1720.5200-
Estonia
2019
20—60—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levadia II
19/20
100900.0000-
Levadia II
18/19
10046—00-
Levadia II
17/18
4002770.0010-
Estonia U21
2017
5002460.0010-
Levadia II
15/16
71———10-
Levadia II
14/15
41———00-
Levadia II
13/14
135———20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Meistriliiga | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014 | Esiliiga A | 13 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | Meistriliiga | 26 | 1812 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2015 | Esiliiga A | 4 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | Meistriliiga | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | Esiliiga A | 7 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Meistriliiga | 27 | 1594 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2018 | Meistriliiga | 25 | 977 | 3 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2018 | Esiliiga A | 4 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Meistriliiga | 25 | 1585 | 5 | 1 | 0.34 | — |
| 2020 | Meistriliiga | 14 | 718 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2020 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Meistriliiga | 25 | 1825 | 5 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2022 | Meistriliiga | 27 | 2094 | 3 | 1 | 0.17 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 21 | 1694 | 2 | 1 | 0.16 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 32 | 2747 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 7.24 |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 27 | 2237 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 6.5 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 28 | 2340 | 3 | 4 | 0.27 | 6.98 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
92
Full match
13
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Rasmus Peetson: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Rasmus Peetson: 1.35 shots per 90 in the Meistriliiga 2026, #2 of 45 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 45 defenders is 0.47 shots per 90; Rasmus Peetson's rate comes from 2,340 minutes in the Meistriliiga 2026.
- Rasmus Peetson reached 300 league appearances on record during the Meistriliiga 2026.313 league appearances on record across 20 league seasons since 2014; 285 before 2026.
- Rasmus Peetson: 6.69 duels won per 90 in the Meistriliiga 2026, #4 of 45 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 45 defenders is 4.88 duels won per 90; Rasmus Peetson's rate comes from 2,340 minutes in the Meistriliiga 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.24Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.5Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 9039 goals + 10 assists across 19 league seasons (per-90 from 20067 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 19 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Rival National Teams(22)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22
Trophies & Awards
5 titles won

