MB
Mollo Bessala
€900KMarket Value
Mollo Bessala
€900KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
23
Oct 10, 2003
181 cm
Height
0.19
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
23
Oct 10, 2003
181 cm
Height
0.19
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.53
rating
6.35+0.27(+4.2%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.69
Low
5.95
Avg
6.35
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.69 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.95 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
5 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levadia
2026 - now
441420.322,4726.54
LNZ Cherkasy
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
38120.032,0966.70
Sheriff
2025/2026
14110.077366.62
Total
961650.175,304
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levadia
26/27
2101800.50006.53
Levadia
25/26
7011600.56206.54
Sheriff
25/26
14117360.24106.62
LNZ Cherkasy
24/25
26121,3660.20606.65
LNZ Cherkasy
23/24
12007300.00006.80
Levadia
22/23
351312,1320.5930-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 35 | 2132 | 13 | 1 | 0.59 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 12 | 730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 25 | 1246 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 11 | 681 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 6.66 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 7 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 0.56 | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
19
Full match
39
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Mollo Bessala: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.8Premier League (Ukraine)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.54Meistriliiga
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.35 G+A per 9015 goals + 4 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 4949 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 67thrating 6.66 vs 24 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #20 of 241 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0.26 per 90
Cohort: 24 Super Liga (Moldova) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35


