QD
Quoc Gia Dao
€800KMarket Value
Quoc Gia Dao
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
30
Aug 25, 1996
177 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
30
Aug 25, 1996
177 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 21
- Avg Rating
- 6.60
rating
6.88+0.11(+1.7%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.37
Low
6.49
Avg
6.88
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws2
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
May 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.37 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
26/27
10021—006.60
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
25/26
8002610.00006.73
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
24/25
19239710.46516.53
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
23/24
180—3130.0030-
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
22/23
150—6960.0040-
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
21/22
160—2480.0010-
Công An Hồ Chí Minh
17/18
20—6—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | V-League | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | V-League | 16 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | V-League | 15 | 696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | V-League | 18 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | V-League | 19 | — | 2 | 3 | — | 6.53 |
| 2025/2026 | V-League | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.73 |
| 2026/2027 | V-League | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
6
Full match
17
Substituted off
56
From Bench
Quoc Gia Dao: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.73V-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.53V-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 902 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 1274 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Goals rank
- #23 of 530 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0 per 90
Cohort: 53 V-League midfielders, 2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(19)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

