QD
Quang Nho Dung
€500KMarket Value
Quang Nho Dung
€500KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
26
Jan 1, 2000
171 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
86
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
26
Jan 1, 2000
171 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
86
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 62
- Avg Rating
- 6.26
rating
6.51+0.12(+1.9%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.64
Low
6.19
Avg
6.51
G+A
1
Wins14
Draws4
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
May 2026 | 4 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.64 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
8 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2022 - 2025
61400.075,2436.63
Ninh Bình
2025/2026 - now
28200.072,1496.49
Hải Phòng
2021 - 2022
13000.00678-
Total
102600.068,070
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vietnam U19
2018/2019
3000.00270-
Vietnam U23
2022/2023
2000.00106-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ninh Bình
26/27
2001230.00006.26
Ninh Bình
25/26
26202,0260.09516.51
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
24/25
25302,0490.13406.63
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
23/24
261—2,3270.0420-
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
22/23
100—8670.0030-
Hải Phòng
21/22
130—6780.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vietnam U23
2022
20—1060.0000-
Vietnam U19
2018
30—2700.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | V-League | 7 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | V-League | 10 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | V-League | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | V-League | 13 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | V-League | 10 | 867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | V-League | 26 | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2024/2025 | V-League | 24 | 2049 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.63 |
| 2025/2026 | V-League | 23 | 1846 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.51 |
| 2026/2027 | V-League | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
77
Full match
29
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Quang Nho Dung: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.63V-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.51V-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 905 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 9113 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 70thrating 6.51 vs 66 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #9 of 662 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 68th0.1 per 90
Cohort: 66 V-League defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(20)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won


