P
Perotti
€1MMarket Value
Perotti
€1MMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
28
Nov 22, 1997
186 cm
Height
0.31
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
28
Nov 22, 1997
186 cm
Height
0.31
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 45
- Goals
- 14
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 17
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- 6.97
rating
7.07-0.23(-3.2%)
Last 50 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.62
Low
6.50
Avg
7.07
G+A
18
Wins23
Draws15
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 4 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.87 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 397 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 435 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.78 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 438 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.15 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.95 |
May 2026 | 8 | 709 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 7.22 |
Apr 2026 | 7 | 511 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.43 | 7.17 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.62 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
12 months • 50 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chapecoense
2017 - 2026
1484500.306,1896.75
Sport Recife
2026 - now
381430.372,9947.05
FC Tokyo
2023
20300.155866.58
Radomiak Radom
2024/2025
13100.083456.74
Nacional
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
12100.08122-
Total
2316430.2810,236
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sport Recife
2026
381432,9940.51307.05
Chapecoense
2026
7001530.00006.54
Chapecoense
2025
21406010.60306.84
Radomiak Radom
24/25
13103450.26106.74
Chapecoense
2024
27601,3220.41206.90
FC Tokyo
2023
20305860.46106.58
Chapecoense
2022
3011—2,0790.48426.80
Chapecoense
2021
2918—1,1181.45306.73
Chapecoense
2020
214—5170.70106.87
Nacional
19/20
12101220.7420-
Chapecoense
2019
52—7—106.63
Chapecoense
2018
5001970.00215.41
Chapecoense
2017
3001950.00006.53
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Serie A | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2019 | Serie A | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | — |
| 2020 | Serie B | 21 | 517 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 26 | 980 | 3 | 0 | 0.28 | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 26 | 1836 | 6 | 0 | 0.29 | 6.8 |
| 2023 | J1 League | 13 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 16 | 622 | 3 | 0 | 0.43 | 6.88 |
| 2024/2025 | Ekstraklasa | 13 | 345 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 6.74 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 21 | 585 | 4 | 0 | 0.62 | 6.84 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2026 | Serie B | 33 | 2610 | 12 | 1 | 0.45 | 7.02 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
30
Substituted off
63
From Bench
Perotti: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 7.02Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023 · 6.58J1 League
- Rating trend
- +0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.41 G+A per 9035 goals + 1 assist across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 7967 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 12 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won





