C
Claudinho
€500KMarket Value
Claudinho
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
26
Sep 24, 2000
180 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
26
Sep 24, 2000
180 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 6.69
rating
6.78+0.20(+3.0%)
Last 12 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.11
Avg
6.78
G+A
2
Wins5
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.78 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.11 |
5 months • 12 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Criciúma
2021 - 2024
1371190.088,5316.92
Vitória
2025 - 2026
33310.092,0536.79
Sport Recife
2026 - now
10110.105826.79
Total
18015110.0811,166
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sport Recife
2026
10115820.31106.79
Vitória
2026
2001150.00006.20
Vitória
2025
31311,9380.19806.83
Criciúma
2024
53553,7300.24416.94
Criciúma
2023
46422,4090.22616.94
Criciúma
2022
22121,3310.20207.02
Criciúma
2021
16101,0610.08416.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie C | 14 | 967 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2022 | Serie B | 20 | 1187 | 1 | 2 | 0.23 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 32 | 1870 | 3 | 2 | 0.24 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 33 | 2054 | 2 | 3 | 0.22 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 15 | 906 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2026 | Serie B | 10 | 582 | 1 | 1 | 0.31 | 6.79 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
54
Full match
73
Substituted off
51
From Bench
Claudinho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 7.02Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.79Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.17last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 908 goals + 8 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7681 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Catarinense 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x




