About Pedro Franco
Pedro Franco's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.93 higher than his earlier career average.
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | 0-1 | 90' | – | – | 7.0 | |
| Oct 25 | 1-0 | 90' | – | – | 7.0 | |
| Oct 20 | 1-0 | 12' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Oct 9 | 2-2 | 6' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Sep 3 | 0-3 | 90' | – | – | 6.1 | |
| Aug 30 | 1-5 | 33' | – | – | 6.0 | |
| Aug 22 | 0-0 | 90' | – | – | 7.7 | |
| Aug 9 | 2-3 | 90' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Aug 1 | 1-2 | 90' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| Jul 26 | 1-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.7 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alianza Petrolera2023– | 144 | 4 | 2 | 0.03 | 7.01 |
Fortaleza CEIF2021–2022 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | — |
Beşiktaş13/14–17/18 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | — |
América de Cali2018–2019 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.90 |
Millonarios2016–2017 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.01 |
Boluspor17/18 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
Blooming2021 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
San Lorenzo15/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 28 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
Oct 25 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
Oct 20 | 1 - 0 | 12' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Oct 9 | 2 - 2 | 6' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Sep 3 | 0 - 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.1 | |
Aug 30 | 1 - 5 | 33' | - | - | - | - | 6.0 | |
Aug 22 | 0 - 0 | 90' | - | - | 1 | - | 7.7 | |
Aug 9 | 2 - 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Aug 1 | 1 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Jul 26 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
May 21 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
May 3 | 2 - 2 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.7 | |
Apr 19 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.1 | |
Apr 13 | 1 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Apr 6 | 3 - 2 | 90' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.1 | |
Apr 1 | 0 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Mar 27 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Mar 22 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.8 | |
Mar 19 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.4 | |
Mar 15 | 1 - 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Mar 6 | 1 - 1 | 1' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Feb 28 | 0 - 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Liga BetPlay | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Super Lig | 18 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Super Lig | 21 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016 | Liga BetPlay | 11 | 838 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.81 |
| 2017 | Liga BetPlay | 24 | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Lig | 10 | 765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Liga BetPlay | 17 | 1405 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 7.01 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. Lig | 10 | 765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Liga BetPlay | 21 | 842 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.8 |
| 2020 | Liga BetPlay | 2 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Primera B | 16 | 1316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Primera B | 39 | 3451 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2023 | Liga BetPlay | 44 | 3914 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 7.14 |
| 2024 | Liga BetPlay | 27 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 7.06 |
| 2025 | Liga BetPlay | 33 | 2947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026 | Liga BetPlay | 28 | 1986 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.79 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pedro Franco's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.93 higher than his earlier career average.