PB
Pedro Bicalho
€800KMarket Value
Pedro Bicalho
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
25
Apr 23, 2001
178 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
25
Apr 23, 2001
178 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.57+0.51(+8.0%)
Last 47 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.29
Avg
6.57
G+A
3
Wins24
Draws11
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.53 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 7 | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.75 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
13 months • 47 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Qarabağ
2025/2026 - now
61220.034,3326.54
Alverca
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
35200.061,9186.68
Santa Clara
2022/2023
9000.003516.78
Cruzeiro
2018 - 2020
6100.17250-
Palmeiras
2022 - 2025
5000.00446.80
Vitória
2023
5000.001266.63
Total
121520.047,021
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Qarabağ
26/27
11107510.12006.63
Qarabağ
25/26
50123,5810.08406.52
Alverca
24/25
35201,9180.09706.68
Vitória
22/23
50—1260.00106.63
Santa Clara
22/23
9003510.00106.78
Palmeiras
2022
20—6—00-
Palmeiras
2021
30—38—006.80
Cruzeiro
2020
61—2500.3600-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie A | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.8 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal | 5 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal 2 | 33 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 31 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.49 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 7 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
52
Full match
24
Substituted off
37
From Bench
Pedro Bicalho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.78Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49Premier League (Azerbaijan)
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2638 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 43rdrating 6.49 vs 65 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #34 of 651 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 22nd0.09 per 90
Cohort: 65 Premier League (Azerbaijan) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won






