Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.76+0.07(+1.1%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.94
Low
6.50
Avg
6.76
G+A
4
Wins21
Draws7
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 406 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.94 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
12 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ferencvárosi
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
1204100.038,8226.89
Viktoria Berlin
2021/2022
33120.031,692-
OFK Pirin
2022/2023
24100.042,022-
Bonner SC
2019/2020
20100.051,093-
Qarabağ
2026/2027 - now
9000.006096.65
Total
2067120.0314,238
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bayer Leverkusen U19
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
15000.00480-
Borussia Dortmund II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
12000.00256-
Latvia U19
2019/2020
2000.0076-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Qarabağ
26/27
9006090.00106.65
Ferencvárosi
25/26
38262,6610.27416.71
Ferencvárosi
24/25
45243,8100.14806.94
Ferencvárosi
23/24
37002,3510.00717.01
OFK Pirin
22/23
241—2,0220.0480-
Viktoria Berlin
21/22
33121,6920.1640-
Bonner SC
19/20
201—1,0930.0850-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Borussia Dortmund II
20/21
120—2560.0000-
Latvia U19
2019
20—76—00-
Bayer Leverkusen U19
18/19
15004800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | U19 Bundesliga | 15 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: West | 20 | 1093 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Regionalliga: West | 12 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Liga | 32 | 1692 | 1 | 2 | 0.16 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 23 | 1963 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | NB I | 31 | 2149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024/2025 | NB I | 27 | 2258 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 7.05 |
| 2025/2026 | NB I | 16 | 794 | 1 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.77 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
104
Full match
23
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Cebrail Makreckis: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.05NB I
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.73Premier League (Azerbaijan)
- Rating trend
- -0.29last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 905 goals + 7 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 11225 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €1MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
NB I
2x Winner(2023/2024, 2024/2025)
2x
Regionalliga: West
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x







