Skip to content
POPavlo Orikhovskyi

Pavlo Orikhovskyi

€704KMarket Value
Yarud Mariupol'
Yarud Mariupol'
•Midfielder•
UkraineUkraine
6.8
Season Score
30
May 13, 1996
181 cm
Height
0.18
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
11
Goals
2
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
2
Mins/game
75
Avg Rating
6.79

rating

7.03+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.53
Low
6.68
Avg
7.03
G+A
6
Wins10
Draws6
Losses6
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900000.006.94
Sep 2026
42580000.006.92
Aug 2026
43172020.506.77
Jul 2026
21560000.006.68
Jun 2026
1681011.007.45
May 2026
21141120.507.53
Apr 2026
53700000.007.15
Mar 2026
32891010.337.15
8 months • 22 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

45
Full match
56
Substituted off
31
From Bench

Pavlo Orikhovskyi: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2023/2024 · 7.29Premier League (Ukraine)
Lowest-rated season
2024/2025 · 6.57Premier League (Ukraine)
Rating trend
+0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.27 G+A per 9025 goals + 12 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 12299 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
12 (2015–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
6

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(47)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk124261030
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv112450040
OleksandriaOleksandria112452140
ChornomoretsChornomorets112452020
VorsklaVorskla103250000
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk91171000
KarpatyKarpaty95311230
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk84041010
Dnipro-1Dnipro-183141010
Inhulets' PetroveInhulets' Petrove62401020
DesnaDesna62221110
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky63121110
VeresVeres54011130
MariupolMariupol52121110
LvivLviv54013200
Kryvbas Kryvyi RihKryvbas Kryvyi Rih42020000
MinajMinaj41211010
Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske31110010
ZirkaZirka31110000
Metalist 1925 KharkivMetalist 1925 Kharkiv31022010
1–20 of 47
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

-
Unknown
Mar 4, 2026Transfer
-
Unknown
Aug 29, 2025Transfer
Jan 1, 2022Free Transfer
Jul 21, 2021Free Transfer
Dec 31, 2019End of loan
Jun 30, 2018End of loan
Jul 10, 2015Transfer
Trophies

Trophies & Awards

1 title won

About Pavlo Orikhovskyi

Pavlo Orikhovskyi has 12 league seasons on record, from 2015 to 2026, with 6 clubs.