PO
Patricia Zugasti Osés
€800KMarket Value
Patricia Zugasti Osés
€800KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
26
Aug 7, 2000
165 cm
Height
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
26
Aug 7, 2000
165 cm
Height
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 41
- Avg Rating
- 6.40
rating
6.52-0.10(-1.6%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.65
Low
6.35
Avg
6.52
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
May 2026 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
7 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Athletic Club W
2023/2024 - now
51720.141,8156.77
Osasuna W
2022/2023
3010.0079-
Total
54730.131,894
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Athletic Club W
26/27
3001240.00106.40
Athletic Club W
25/26
9001840.00006.54
Athletic Club W
24/25
17115590.32206.69
Athletic Club W
23/24
22619480.66206.98
Osasuna W
22/23
30179—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 19 | 835 | 6 | 1 | 0.75 | 6.98 |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 16 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.69 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 9 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
3
Full match
16
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Patricia Zugasti Osés: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.98Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.54Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.43 G+A per 907 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1670 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 10thrating 6.69 vs 40 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #35 of 401 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 18th0.17 per 90
Cohort: 40 Primera Division Women (Spain) forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22