Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 6.95
rating
6.95+0.37(+5.5%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.80
Low
6.18
Avg
6.95
G+A
11
Wins18
Draws7
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.16 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.18 |
May 2026 | 3 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.99 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 326 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.75 | 7.80 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
12 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
PSV
2025/2026 - now
21210.109936.76
Jong PSV
2025/2026
16130.061,1486.99
Total
37340.082,141
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Belgium U17
2025/2026
7520.714917.49
PSV U19
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
5100.203306.45
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
PSV
26/27
8104290.21106.95
Jong PSV
26/27
100900.00006.96
PSV
25/26
13115640.32206.64
Jong PSV
25/26
15131,0580.34306.99
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
PSV U19
25/26
100900.00106.45
Belgium U17
2025
7524911.28107.49
PSV U19
24/25
4102400.3800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Eredivisie | 10 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Eerste Divisie | 15 | 1058 | 1 | 3 | 0.34 | 6.99 |
| 2026/2027 | Eredivisie | 6 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 7 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
24
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Noah Fernandez: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-15
- Noah Fernandez: 7.57 duels won per 90 in the Eerste Divisie 2025/2026, #2 of 118 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 118 midfielders is 4.65 duels won per 90; Noah Fernandez's rate comes from 1,058 minutes in the Eerste Divisie 2025/2026.
- Noah Fernandez: 4.25 tackles + interceptions per 90 in the Eerste Divisie 2025/2026, #8 of 118 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 118 midfielders is 2.48 tackles + interceptions per 90; Noah Fernandez's rate comes from 1,058 minutes in the Eerste Divisie 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7Eredivisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.65Eredivisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1865 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 81strating 6.99 vs 145 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #81 of 1451 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 64th0.34 per 90
Cohort: 145 Eerste Divisie midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45
Rival National Teams(5)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
1 title won

