NK
Nikoloz Kentchadze
€500KMarket Value
Nikoloz Kentchadze
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
29
Sep 30, 1997
184 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
29
Sep 30, 1997
184 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 6.56
rating
6.58+0.05(+0.7%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.86
Low
6.27
Avg
6.58
G+A
2
Wins7
Draws12
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
May 2026 | 7 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.77 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
10 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Spaeri
2021/2022 - now
142930.0611,2966.43
Tskhinvali
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
16100.06440-
Total
1581030.0611,736
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spaeri
25/26
25202,0590.09616.56
Spaeri
24/25
35213,1260.09606.34
Spaeri
23/24
29221,7750.2050-
Spaeri
22/23
321—2,5590.0460-
Spaeri
21/22
212—1,7770.1030-
Tskhinvali
17/18
5001040.0000-
Tskhinvali
16/17
11103360.2720-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 11 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2018 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 5 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 20 | 1687 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 30 | 2447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 26 | — | 2 | 1 | — | — |
| 2025 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2025 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 33 | 2964 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.33 |
| 2026 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 25 | 2059 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.56 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
122
Full match
12
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Nikoloz Kentchadze: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.56Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.33Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 909 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 9687 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 25
Trophies & Awards
1 title won