Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 7
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 10
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.74+0.13(+1.9%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.59
Low
6.52
Avg
6.74
G+A
16
Wins7
Draws10
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.74 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 357 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 6.56 |
May 2026 | 5 | 349 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.86 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 153 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.33 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.59 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 7.42 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 425 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.73 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.52 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kolkheti Poti
2023 - 2024
551420.252,3626.60
Telavi
2020 - 2023
35220.061,9886.79
FC Iberia 1999
2021
24010.001,011-
Spaeri
2025/2026
22730.321,7146.71
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2024/2025 - 2025
201130.551,6966.67
Total
15634110.228,771
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spaeri
25/26
22731,7140.53306.71
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24/25
201131,6960.74106.67
Kolkheti Poti
23/24
368—1,5650.52106.60
Kolkheti Poti
22/23
196—7970.7910-
Telavi
22/23
14026570.27306.79
Telavi
21/22
8104160.2200-
FC Iberia 1999
20/21
24011,0110.0920-
Telavi
19/20
13109150.1000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2 | 115 | 3 | 0 | 2.35 | — |
| 2020 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 11 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2021 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 23 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | — |
| 2022 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 7 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2023 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 14 | 657 | 0 | 2 | 0.27 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 17 | 546 | 5 | 0 | 0.82 | — |
| 2024 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 32 | 1265 | 7 | 0 | 0.5 | 6.6 |
| 2025 | Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) | 19 | 1606 | 11 | 2 | 0.73 | 6.67 |
| 2026 | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 22 | 1714 | 7 | 3 | 0.53 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
58
Substituted off
46
From Bench
Lasha Kokhreidze: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.79Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.6Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.01last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.48 G+A per 9035 goals + 8 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 7984 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Erovnuli Liga 2
1x Winner(2023)
1x
David Kipiani Cup
1x Winner(2021)
1x




