ND
Nikola Djuricic
€777KMarket Value
Nikola Djuricic
€777KMarket Value
7.2
Season Score
26
Dec 12, 1999
180 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.2
Season Score
26
Dec 12, 1999
180 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.19
rating
7.07+0.54(+7.6%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.64
Low
6.42
Avg
7.07
G+A
1
Wins16
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.64 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.51 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.61 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
12 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Železničar Pančevo
2024/2025 - now
67330.045,7137.10
Voždovac
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
50030.003,8496.98
Semendrija 1924
2019/2020
7000.00630-
Radnički Novi Beograd
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
2000.00180-
Total
126360.0210,372
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Železničar Pančevo
26/27
10109000.10207.19
Železničar Pančevo
25/26
31102,5750.03506.97
Železničar Pančevo
24/25
26132,2380.16607.21
Voždovac
23/24
34032,8340.10807.10
Voždovac
22/23
160—1,0150.00406.71
Radnički Novi Beograd
21/22
2001800.0000-
Semendrija 1924
19/20
7006300.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Prva Liga | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 16 | 1015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 34 | 2834 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | 7.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 26 | 2238 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | 7.21 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 31 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.97 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 7.19 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
101
Full match
21
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Nikola Djuricic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.21Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.71Super Liga (Serbia)
- Rating trend
- +0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 903 goals + 6 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 10314 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23




