NS
Nikita Stoinov
€1MMarket Value
Nikita Stoinov
€1MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
21
Aug 24, 2005
192 cm
Height
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
21
Aug 24, 2005
192 cm
Height
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.85+0.33(+4.8%)
Last 46 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.25
Low
6.43
Avg
6.85
G+A
2
Wins23
Draws14
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
May 2026 | 5 | 480 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.89 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.83 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.25 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
13 months • 46 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinamo Bucureşti
2025/2026 - now
53100.024,8156.88
Maccabi Netanya
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
23110.041,2097.11
Total
76210.036,024
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Israel
2024 - now
6000.005086.77
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Israel U21
2025/2026
10-0.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dinamo Bucureşti
26/27
11009900.00106.78
Dinamo Bucureşti
25/26
42103,8250.02506.91
Maccabi Netanya
24/25
23111,2090.15407.11
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Israel
2026
6005080.00006.77
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Israel U21
2025
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 20 | 1160 | 1 | 1 | 0.16 | 7.11 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Romania) | 38 | 3435 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.91 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Romania) | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
69
Full match
4
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Nikita Stoinov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.11Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.78Superliga (Romania)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 5585 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33
Rival National Teams(5)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

