NJ
Nik Jermol
€640KMarket Value
Nik Jermol
€640KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
Aug 17, 1999
0.33
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
27
Aug 17, 1999
0.33
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.55+0.18(+2.6%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.83
Low
6.13
Avg
6.55
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws5
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.83 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
May 2026 | 5 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
9 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Primorje
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
68210.034,6226.53
Gorica
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
41200.051,652-
Bilje
2021/2022
18700.391,118-
Bihor Oradea
2026/2027 - now
6200.332646.65
Total
1331310.107,656
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bihor Oradea
26/27
6202640.68006.65
Primorje
25/26
29011,7860.05306.44
Primorje
24/25
20001,3060.00216.66
Primorje
23/24
121—1,0800.0810-
Primorje
22/23
7104500.2010-
Bilje
21/22
67—907.0060-
Bilje
20/21
12001,0280.0010-
Gorica
20/21
40—38—00-
Gorica
19/20
18109520.0940-
Gorica
18/19
18105720.1620-
Gorica
17/18
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. SNL | 14 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. SNL | 14 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 1. SNL | 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. SNL | 12 | 1028 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | 2. SNL | 3 | — | 7 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. SNL | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. SNL | 20 | 1306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. SNL | 27 | 1606 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 6 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
12
Full match
43
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Nik Jermol: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.661. SNL
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 02. SNL
- Rating trend
- +3.22last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 9011 goals + 1 assist across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 4972 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 38thrating 6.44 vs 60 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #44 of 600 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 22nd0.06 per 90
Cohort: 60 1. SNL midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. SNL
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x



