Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.32
rating
6.42-0.80(-12.4%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.76
Low
5.34
Avg
6.42
G+A
1
Wins15
Draws3
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.70 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
May 2026 | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.34 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.45 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
11 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cholet
2023/2024
29200.072,363-
Bravo
2025/2026
25100.041,8726.37
Villefranche
2024/2025
24000.001,8476.69
Qabala
2026/2027
7000.005286.32
Pau
2022/2023
6000.002246.56
Amiens SC
2021/2022
2000.001806.48
Rizespor
2021/2022
1000.0077-
Total
94300.037,091
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pau II
2022/2023
13100.081,170-
Amiens SC II
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
3000.00270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Qabala
26/27
7005280.00106.32
Bravo
25/26
25101,8720.05906.37
Villefranche
24/25
23001,7570.00206.69
Villefranche
23/24
100900.0000-
Cholet
23/24
292—2,3630.0821-
Pau
22/23
60—2240.00106.56
Rizespor
21/22
10—77—00-
Amiens SC
21/22
20—1800.00006.48
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Pau II
22/23
131—1,1700.0810-
Amiens SC II
19/20
10—900.0000-
Amiens SC II
18/19
10—900.0000-
Amiens SC II
17/18
100900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 2 | 19 | 1442 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 2 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group B | 13 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 3 | 29 | 2363 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 3 | 23 | 1757 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. SNL | 22 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.37 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
98
Full match
12
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Nathan Monzango: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.75Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.371. SNL
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8900 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 79thrating 6.37 vs 52 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #9 of 521 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 46th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 52 1. SNL defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





