N
Natan
€27MMarket Value
Natan
€27MMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
25
Feb 6, 2001
188 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
25
Feb 6, 2001
188 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 69
- Avg Rating
- 7.08
rating
6.94-0.48(-6.6%)
Last 46 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.36
Low
6.08
Avg
6.94
G+A
1
Wins25
Draws11
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.34 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.36 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.08 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 46 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bragantino
2021 - 2023
100320.038,0687.02
Real Betis
2024/2025 - now
90230.026,9916.87
Napoli
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
21010.001,4967.07
Flamengo
2020 - 2021
18100.061,5747.11
Total
229660.0318,129
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Flamengo RJ U20
2020
4000.00360-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Betis
26/27
10106910.13307.08
Real Betis
25/26
45013,7560.021406.74
Real Betis
24/25
35122,5440.11506.97
Napoli
23/24
21011,4960.06417.07
Bragantino
2023
270—2,3070.00417.06
Bragantino
2022
44313,9240.09607.01
Bragantino
2021
29011,8370.05507.00
Flamengo
2021
3002700.0000-
Flamengo
2020
151—1,3040.07417.11
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Flamengo RJ U20
2020
40—3600.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Serie A | 14 | 1131 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 7.12 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 24 | 1711 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 32 | 2880 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Serie A | 10 | 836 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023/2024 | Serie A | 14 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga | 31 | 2184 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.94 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga | 33 | 2810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 7.23 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
90
Full match
12
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Natan: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.23La Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.7La Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 13137 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




