Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 62
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.54+0.04(+0.5%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.18
Low
6.10
Avg
6.54
G+A
1
Wins21
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
May 2026 | 4 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.18 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.56 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
11 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Torreense
2025/2026 - now
44100.023,5606.56
Reims
2025/2026
2000.00566.64
Total
46100.023,616
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Mauritania
2027 - now
1000.00696.27
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Reims II
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
37200.051,836-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Torreense
26/27
8004870.00016.87
Torreense
25/26
36103,0730.03706.49
Reims
25/26
10044—006.82
Reims
24/25
10012—006.46
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Mauritania
2027
10069—006.27
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Reims II
24/25
171—4500.2040-
Reims II
23/24
17101,2750.0740-
Reims II
22/23
30—1110.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group B | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group I | 17 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group E | 17 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 2593 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.41 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
67
Full match
7
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Mohamed Ali Diadié: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.9Liga Portugal 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.41Liga Portugal 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3055 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 53rdrating 6.41 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #20 of 1051 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0.03 per 90
Cohort: 105 Liga Portugal 2 defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


