MJ
Milan Joksimović
€140KMarket Value
Milan Joksimović
€140KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
36
Feb 9, 1990
184 cm
Height
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
36
Feb 9, 1990
184 cm
Height
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.69
rating
6.79-0.12(-1.8%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.96
Low
6.04
Avg
6.79
G+A
2
Wins12
Draws8
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mladost Lučani
2023/2024 - now
81030.006,5166.80
Novi Pazar
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
65230.035,4096.81
Sloboda Užice
2008/2009 - 2016/2017
58000.005,220-
Gorodeya
2019 - 2020
45120.024,047-
Jedinstvo Putevi
2012/2013 - 2014/2015
27100.04—-
Spartak Subotica
2011/2012 - 2012/2013
24000.001,892-
Inđija
2008/2009 - 2010/2011
20000.001,758-
KA Akureyri
2018/2019
17000.001,526-
Liepāja
2019/2020 - 2021
15000.001,207-
Total
352480.0127,575
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Mladost Lučani
26/27
9006720.00206.69
Mladost Lučani
25/26
15021,1150.16306.79
Mladost Lučani
24/25
28002,2340.00506.76
Mladost Lučani
23/24
29012,4950.04116.88
Novi Pazar
22/23
37213,1250.09816.64
Novi Pazar
21/22
28022,2840.08707.03
Liepāja
20/21
10—900.0010-
Liepāja
19/20
140—1,1170.0050-
Gorodeya
2020
18111,6200.1140-
Gorodeya
2019
27012,4270.0461-
KA Akureyri
2018
17001,5260.0030-
Sloboda Užice
17/18
29002,6100.0050-
Sloboda Užice
16/17
29002,6100.0050-
Jedinstvo Putevi
14/15
180———40-
Jedinstvo Putevi
12/13
91———20-
Spartak Subotica
12/13
10—57—00-
Spartak Subotica
11/12
230—1,8350.0080-
Inđija
10/11
200—1,7580.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 20 | 1758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 23 | 1835 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Prva Liga | 9 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Prva Liga | 18 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Prva Liga | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Prva Liga | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Besta deild | 16 | 1436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Vysshaya Liga | 27 | 2427 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020 | Virsliga | 13 | 1117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | Vysshaya Liga | 18 | 1620 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | — |
| 2021 | Virsliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 25 | 2223 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 7.03 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 34 | 2855 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.64 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 29 | 2495 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.88 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 28 | 2234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 14 | 995 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | 6.79 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 672 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
152
Full match
17
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Milan Joksimović: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-15
- Milan Joksimović: 0.18 assists per 90 in the Super Liga (Serbia) 2025/2026, #5 of 101 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 101 defenders is 0.04 assists per 90; Milan Joksimović's rate comes from 995 minutes in the Super Liga (Serbia) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7.03Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.64Super Liga (Serbia)
- Rating trend
- -0.09last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 904 goals + 8 assists across 18 league seasons (per-90 from 27034 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 18 (2010–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1–20 of 46





