MM
Marko Mladenovic
€544KMarket Value
Marko Mladenovic
€544KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
21
Jan 30, 2005
174 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
21
Jan 30, 2005
174 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 8
- Avg Rating
- 6.44
rating
7.27+0.13(+2.0%)
Last 12 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.71
Low
6.37
Avg
7.27
G+A
4
Wins7
Draws3
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
May 2026 | 4 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.71 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.00 |
6 months • 12 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vojvodina
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
32130.031,0986.78
Aluminij
2026/2027 - now
31-0.33236.44
Total
35230.061,121
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
331920.582,045-
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
2021/2022
4100.2513-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Aluminij
26/27
31—23—006.44
Vojvodina
25/26
15135240.69106.89
Vojvodina
24/25
17005740.00206.68
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
23/24
1615—1,0801.2550-
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
22/23
17429650.5621-
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
21/22
41—13—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | U19 Bundesliga | 4 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 14 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | — | 1 | 3 | — | 6.89 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. SNL | 3 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.44 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
10
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Marko Mladenovic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.89Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.68Super Liga (Serbia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 484 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 6thrating 6.68 vs 62 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #49 of 620 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 15th0 per 90
Cohort: 62 Super Liga (Serbia) midfielders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



