Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 57
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.70-0.92(-12.4%)
Last 12 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.42
Low
6.28
Avg
6.70
G+A
2
Wins3
Draws6
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 238 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.42 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
6 months • 12 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Boulogne
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
38300.081,8556.63
FC Dordrecht
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
27110.041,1766.76
C' Chartres
2019/2020
19100.051,480-
Cannes
2025/2026 - now
12710.583966.66
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2024/2025
125-0.4290-
Châteauroux
2025/2026
7100.143896.44
Bordeaux
2024/2025
4000.001766.66
Total
1191820.155,562
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bordeaux II
2017/2018 - 2024/2025
40400.101,925-
Brest II
2018/2019
21600.291,574-
Bordeaux U19
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
2000.00167-
Boulogne II
2021/2022
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cannes
26/27
7113960.45006.66
Cannes
25/26
56———00-
Châteauroux
25/26
7103890.23306.44
Bordeaux
24/25
4001760.00106.66
Fréjus St-Raphaël
24/25
125———10-
FC Dordrecht
23/24
121—4180.22006.89
FC Dordrecht
22/23
15017580.12006.65
Boulogne
21/22
263—1,4400.1901-
Boulogne
20/21
120—4150.00216.63
C' Chartres
19/20
19101,4800.0600-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bordeaux II
24/25
70———10-
Boulogne II
21/22
10—900.0000-
Brest II
18/19
216—1,5740.3420-
Bordeaux U19
17/18
20—1670.0000-
Bordeaux II
17/18
26201,6020.1100-
Bordeaux II
16/17
7203230.5600-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group A | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group D | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 5 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group F | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group D | 7 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group K | 19 | 1192 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 21 | 1574 | 6 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group B | 17 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 3 | 11 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 26 | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Eerste Divisie | 15 | 758 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.65 |
| 2023/2024 | Eerste Divisie | 12 | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.89 |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group A | 12 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group B | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 3 | 7 | 389 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 7 | 396 | 1 | 1 | 0.45 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
19
Full match
45
Substituted off
41
From Bench
Malhory Noc: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.89Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44Ligue 3
- Rating trend
- -0.22last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 9022 goals + 2 assists across 16 league seasons (per-90 from 8871 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 16 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
- Rating percentile
- 7thrating 6.65 vs 55 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #52 of 550 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 7th0.12 per 90
Cohort: 55 Eerste Divisie forwards, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







