MK
Maksym Khiminets
€600KMarket Value
Maksym Khiminets
€600KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
20
May 15, 2006
0.11
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
20
May 15, 2006
0.11
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 42
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.63+0.04(+0.6%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.96
Low
6.22
Avg
6.63
G+A
2
Wins10
Draws4
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.82 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
May 2026 | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pohronie
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
32300.091,748-
Podbrezová
2025/2026 - now
20100.057406.65
Total
52400.082,488
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Podbrezová
26/27
9103750.24206.72
Pohronie
25/26
16201,0440.1720-
Podbrezová
25/26
110—3650.00206.59
Pohronie
24/25
161—7040.1320-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 2. Liga | 16 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 11 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Liga | 16 | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 9 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
11
Full match
12
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Maksym Khiminets: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.72Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.59Niké Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1784 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #10 of 152 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 33rd0.17 per 90
Cohort: 15 2. Liga forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(26)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 26


