JL
J. Luka
€400KMarket Value
J. Luka
€400KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
23
Aug 18, 2003
193 cm
Height
37
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
23
Aug 18, 2003
193 cm
Height
37
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.82-0.18(-2.6%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.44
Low
6.42
Avg
6.82
G+A
1
Wins15
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.44 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.29 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.31 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Podbrezová
2024/2025 - now
45100.023,4306.80
Nõmme United
2024
25100.042,1966.83
Dolny Kubin
2022/2023
12000.001,080-
Ružomberok
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
10010.00889-
Total
92210.027,595
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slovakia U19
2022/2023
4000.00237-
Slovakia U20
2023/2024
3000.00116-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Podbrezová
26/27
10008700.00306.65
Podbrezová
25/26
271—2,1660.041106.85
Podbrezová
24/25
8003940.00206.83
Nõmme United
23/24
25102,1960.04806.83
Dolny Kubin
22/23
120—1,0800.0060-
Ružomberok
21/22
8017200.1310-
Ružomberok
20/21
20—1690.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovakia U20
2023
30—1160.0010-
Slovakia U19
2022
40—2370.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Niké Liga | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Niké Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Liga | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 25 | 2196 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.83 |
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 7 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 23 | 1896 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.89 |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 10 | 870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
5
Substituted off
7
From Bench
J. Luka: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.89Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.65Niké Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7235 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Rival National Teams(5)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |




