ML
M. Lansing
€2MMarket Value
M. Lansing
€2MMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
32
Jun 13, 1994
193 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
32
Jun 13, 1994
193 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 6.94
rating
6.98+1.00(+15.2%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.59
Low
6.59
Avg
6.98
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws1
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.59 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
5 months • 10 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Kristiansund
2024 - now
446821533,8057.09
Aalesund
2021 - 2023
3368692,9616.38
Horsens
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
14370481,1876.72
Total
91152382107,953
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Aalesund II
2023/2024
90-—450-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Kristiansund
2026
1112390043106.94
Kristiansund
2025
3--205—006.69
Kristiansund
2024
30--2,700—307.18
Aalesund
2023
2--171—006.38
Aalesund
2022
1--90—00-
Aalesund
2021
306432,700—00-
Horsens
19/20
14--1,187—116.72
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Aalesund II
2023
90-450—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga (Denmark) | 14 | 1187 | 48 | 3 | 46 | 3.49 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | 1. Division | 30 | 2700 | — | 6 | 43 | 1.43 | — |
| 2023 | Eliteserien | 2 | 171 | 9 | — | — | — | 6.38 |
| 2024 | Eliteserien | 30 | 2700 | 101 | 5 | 45 | 1.5 | 7.18 |
| 2025 | Eliteserien | 3 | 205 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1.76 | 6.69 |
| 2026 | Eliteserien | 10 | 900 | 43 | 1 | 23 | 2.3 | 6.94 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
55
Full match
1
Substituted off
1
From Bench
M. Lansing: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1517% of 87 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 161
- Saves (league)
- 210
- Conceded per 90
- 1.88over 7692 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.18Eliteserien
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 6.72Superliga (Denmark)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 7863 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




