MC
M. Cavalleri
€1MMarket Value
M. Cavalleri
€1MMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
28
Apr 8, 1998
168 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
28
Apr 8, 1998
168 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 42
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.60-0.10(-1.5%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.83
Low
6.37
Avg
6.60
G+A
3
Wins12
Draws4
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.62 |
May 2026 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
9 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Unión La Calera
2021 - 2024
961380.146,0506.93
Curicó Unido
2018 - 2021
52660.123,3516.83
Concepcion
2026/2027
22120.059136.58
Palestino
2021
12000.003266.71
Paysandu
2025
10200.20—6.58
CSA
2025
5000.001016.50
Total
19722160.1110,741
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chile U23
2020/2021
3010.00103-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Concepcion
2026
22129130.30206.58
CSA
2025
5001010.00006.50
Paysandu
2025
102———006.58
Unión La Calera
2024
33222,4470.15416.94
Unión La Calera
2023
22431,6010.39007.03
Unión La Calera
2022
33731,7330.52206.97
Unión La Calera
2021
80—2690.00106.41
Palestino
2021
120—3260.00106.71
Curicó Unido
2020
22311,3170.27306.89
Curicó Unido
2019
18351,4280.50106.87
Curicó Unido
2018
120—6060.00106.66
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chile U23
2020
3011030.8710-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Primera Division (Chile) | 10 | 502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Chile) | 18 | 1428 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Chile) | 22 | 1317 | 3 | 1 | 0.27 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 27 | 1549 | 6 | 3 | 0.52 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 20 | 1435 | 4 | 3 | 0.44 | 7.11 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 26 | 1968 | 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.96 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 15 | 548 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
56
Substituted off
46
From Bench
M. Cavalleri: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.11Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.63Primera Division (Chile)
- Rating trend
- -0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 9018 goals + 15 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 9073 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Copa Verde
1x Winner(2025)
1x





