LP
Lukasz Poreba
€2MMarket Value
Lukasz Poreba
€2MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
26
Mar 13, 2000
179 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
26
Mar 13, 2000
179 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- 6.86
rating
6.88+0.19(+2.8%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.63
Avg
6.88
G+A
3
Wins16
Draws8
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.73 |
May 2026 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.30 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zagłębie Lubin
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
95440.045,8146.99
Elversberg
2025/2026 - now
43130.023,5286.90
Hamburger SV
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
37310.081,5086.87
Lens
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
12010.003846.82
Total
187890.0411,234
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Poland U19
2019/2020
3000.0058-
Poland U20
2019/2020
2201.0090-
Lens II
2022/2023
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Elversberg
26/27
7005400.00006.86
Elversberg
25/26
36132,9880.12406.91
Hamburger SV
24/25
19107510.12406.83
Hamburger SV
23/24
18217570.36206.91
Lens
22/23
12013840.23206.82
Zagłębie Lubin
21/22
31122,2750.121206.99
Zagłębie Lubin
20/21
27021,8480.1020-
Zagłębie Lubin
19/20
302—1,3100.1430-
Zagłębie Lubin
18/19
71—3810.2410-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lens II
22/23
10—900.0000-
Poland U20
2019
22—902.0000-
Poland U19
2019
30—58—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Ekstraklasa | 7 | 381 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ekstraklasa | 28 | 1299 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ekstraklasa | 24 | 1554 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 29 | 2104 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 6.99 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 1 | 10 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 0.35 | 6.76 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Bundesliga | 17 | 655 | 2 | 1 | 0.41 | 6.88 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga | 17 | 657 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Bundesliga | 34 | 2835 | 1 | 3 | 0.13 | 6.92 |
| 2026/2027 | Bundesliga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
39
Full match
20
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Lukasz Poreba: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.99Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.76Ligue 1
- Rating trend
- +0.03last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 908 goals + 9 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 10195 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




