LS
Luca Sirch
€2MMarket Value
Luca Sirch
€2MMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Jun 14, 1999
186 cm
Height
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
27
Jun 14, 1999
186 cm
Height
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 25
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.89+0.15(+2.2%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.39
Low
6.22
Avg
6.89
G+A
3
Wins14
Draws5
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.39 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 359 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.38 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
11 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lokomotive Leipzig
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
1111700.158,5836.47
Kaiserslautern
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
64580.085,4677.10
Memmingen
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
20100.051,718-
Elversberg
2026/2027 - now
6000.001506.59
Total
2012380.1115,918
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Elversberg
26/27
6001500.00006.59
Kaiserslautern
25/26
36143,0810.15506.93
Kaiserslautern
24/25
28442,3860.30007.32
Lokomotive Leipzig
23/24
3413—1,7870.65605.81
Lokomotive Leipzig
22/23
342—3,0600.0630-
Lokomotive Leipzig
21/22
391—3,4310.03007.04
Lokomotive Leipzig
20/21
41—3050.3000-
Memmingen
19/20
191—1,7100.0510-
Memmingen
18/19
10—8—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 19 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Regionalliga: Nordost | 4 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Regionalliga: Nordost | 38 | 3341 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Regionalliga: Nordost | 34 | 3060 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Regionalliga: Nordost | 33 | 1620 | 13 | 0 | 0.72 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga | 27 | 2307 | 4 | 4 | 0.31 | 7.35 |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Bundesliga | 33 | 2811 | 1 | 4 | 0.16 | 6.91 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
173
Full match
18
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Luca Sirch: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.352. Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.912. Bundesliga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.18 G+A per 9023 goals + 8 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 15162 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 80thrating 6.91 vs 120 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #28 of 1201 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 74th0.16 per 90
Cohort: 120 2. Bundesliga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



